Menu
Redes Sociais


Academias Presentes no Mapa
(cadastre sua equipe)

ATT - Casquilha Martial Arts - Mestre Casquilha
Av. Embaixador Abelardo Bueno 1111 Bl2 Loja 108 - Barra da Tijuca, Rio de Janeiro - RJ
ATT - Maré - Mestre
Rua Canaã n°26 - Bonsucesso ( Maré ), Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 21042-560
Academia Força Inteligente - Mestre Hugo Gel
R. Rocha Pita, 108 - Cachambi, Rio de janeiro - RJ
Arifight - Aritano Barbosa Quintino da silva
Rua Um - Rocinha, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 22451-450
BST - Boa Safra Team - Mestre Álamo / Fernando / Sandro/ Diogo
Rua Barão de Petrópolis - Rio Comprido, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 20251-061
CBTEAM - Cristiano Justino
Rua Francisca Vidal - Pilares, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 20750-060
CMT Careca MMA Team - Mestre Gustavo Careca
R. do catete 178 - Catete, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 22220-001
CT ATT - Mestre Bosco Lima (8º Dan)
R. Prefeito João Gregório Galindo 507 - Centro, Angra dos Reis - RJ, 23900-650
CT BLACK SHIELD - Mestre Laurentino
R. Senador Fernandes da Cunha, 58 - Rio do Ouro, Niterói - RJ
Caçadores - Mestre André Chatuba
Rua são Francisco de Paula, 625. - Penha, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 21070-040
Centro de Treinamento Wgp - Wagner Pinheiro
rua bento lisboa 58 PAV 04 - Catete, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 22221-011
Equipe ANGRA TOP TEAM PARÁ - Mestre Carlos André Vieira Santos
Avenida Hélio Gueiros N°24 - Quarenta Horas, Ananindeua - PA
Equipe Benincá Team - Mestre Benincá
R. João Geaquinto 1 - Ibitiquara, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim - ES, 29307-250
Equipe Cadosteam - Mestre Cado
Rua Carice, 760 - Ilha do governador, Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Equipe Gilson Tigre - Mestre Gilson Tigre
R. Nilza - Santo Antônio - Santo Antônio, Duque de Caxias - RJ, 25255-370
Equipe Guilhotina Fight - Mestre Vitor Silva
Rua tibagi 1177 - Bangu, Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Equipe Mamute Team - Mestre Mamute
R. Francisco Mota 102 - Campo Grande, Rio de janeiro - RJ
Equipe Mestre Abá Pouco Sorriso - Mestre Abá
Estrada do Galeao 2700 - Ilha do Governador, Rio de janeiro - RJ, 21931-005
GLADIADORES FIGHT TEAM - Leandro Roberto/Guilherme haniel
Rua Janarite 11 - Bangu, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 21840-220
Gilson Tigre - Professor Jairo Mendonça mestre Gilson Graciliano
Marquês de Baependi 593 - Jardim Primavera, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 25323-365
Gilson Tigre C T Saracuruna - Professor Fábio Lucasmestre Gilson Graciliano
Rua Soares da Mata - Saracuruna, Duque de Caxias - RJ, 25212-410
Guilhotina Fight Fortaleza Ce - Mestre Marcos Mota
Avenida J 1430 - Vila Velha, Fortaleza - CE, 60347-790
HONORATO TEAM / ATT SEPETIBA - Mestre Honorato
Rua Hélio Tomás 100 - Sepetiba, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 23545-361
HRG TEAM - Mestre Hugo Gel
R. Rocha Pita, 108 - Cachambi, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 20780-240
IMORTAIS DA LUTA - Fábio ARARÁ
Travessa Feliciano de Mendonça - Mutuá, São Gonçalo - RJ, 24460-070
IMORTAIS DA LUTA - Erik Paiva CORONEL
Rua André Cavalcanti - Lapa, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 20231-050
Luta Pela Paz - Mestre Anderson Rodrigues
Rua Teixeira Ribeiro 900 - Bonsucesso, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 21044-251
New era squad GFT - Wanderlan Barbosa
Rua Treze de Maio 895 - Vila São Luís, Duque de Caxias - RJ, 25065-190
Pirâmide Grappling Association - Douglas Saraiva / Renzo Gutyers
Rua Buza Ferraz 385 - Barra da Tijuca, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 22793-254
RFT Botafogo - Mestre Márcio Cromado
Rua General Polidoro, 83 - Botafogo, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 22280-004
RFT Estácio - Mestre Márcio Cromado
Rua São Carlos, 75 - Estácio, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 20250-052
RFTSUL - Mestre Roberto Chamberlain Barbosa / Bernardo Lopez- Instrutor
Avenida Veiga,223 - Coronel Aparício Borges, Porto Alegre - RS, 91510-120
Rio spArtHa - Mestre Johnson Teixeira e Fabricio Xavier
Ladeira dos tabajaras 681 quadra do vila rica - Copacabana, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 22031-112
WSTfigthschool - Mestre Mestre Wellington Silva
R. Guirareia 356 - Irajá, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 21371-420