Home
Quem Somos
Resultados
Galeria
Faixas Pretas
Lutador
Redes Sociais


Academias Presentes no Mapa
(cadastre sua equipe)

ACADEMIA FORÇA INTELIGENTE - Mestre Hugo Gel
Rua Lucidio Lago - Méier, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 207800-20
AEJJ - Paulo Roberto
Rua Doutor Frederico Bastos - Fragata, Pelotas - RS, 96030-330
ANGRA TOP TEAM -
Rua Prefeito João Gregório Galindo - Centro, Angra Dos Reis - RJ, 23900650
ANGRA TOP TEAM / MARÉ -
Rua Prefeito João Gregório Galindo - Centro, Angra Dos Reis - RJ, 23900650
ARIFIGHT - Aritano Barbosa Quintino da silva
Rua Um - Rocinha, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 22451-450
ASTRA FIGHT TEAM AMAZONAS - ALLAN CORTINHAS
Rua Bosco Cavalcanti - Colônia Santo Antônio, Manaus - AM, 69093324
ATT - CASQUILHA MARTIAL ARTS - Mestre Casquilha
Av. Embaixador Abelardo Bueno 1111 Bl2 Loja 108 - Barra da Tijuca, Rio de Janeiro - RJ
ATT SEPETIBA - Honorato
rua hélio tomas 100 - , Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 22240-060
Alexandre Baixinho Vale Tudo - Alexandre Barros / Bernardo Santana
Rua Marechal Mascarenhas de Morais 191 - Copacabana, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 20000-000
BERSERKER LUTA LIVRE - Alejandro Diaz
Diez Poniente, 608 - Dalibor Svoboda, Santiago - CL, 97500-00
BLL - BRASÍLIA LUTA LIVRE - RENATO FERREIRA/MARCO FEREIRA
SHIN QL 2 Conjunto 12 - Setor de Habitações Individuais Norte, Brasília - DF, 71510-125
BRONX WRESTLER TEAM - Mestre Laurentino
R. Senador Fernandes da Cunha, 58 - Rio do Ouro, Niterói - RJ
BROTHERS MMA - Mario Augusto/ júnior Augusto
Rua Comandante Coelho 572 - Cordovil, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 21250510
BST - BOA SAFRA TEAM - Mestre Álamo / Fernando / Sandro/ Diogo
Rua Barão de Petrópolis - Rio Comprido, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 20251-061
CAÇADORES - Mestre André Chatuba
Rua são Francisco de Paula, 625. - Penha, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 21070-040
CENTRO ESPORTIVO ESTILO LIVRE - ELIELSON (chakal) Mateus (chakinha) Daiane(ADM)
Rua João Henrique 335 - Cordovil, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 21250530
CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO WGP - Wagner Pinheiro
rua bento lisboa 58 PAV 04 - Catete, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 22221-011
CMT CARECA MMA TEAM - Mestre Gustavo Careca
Rua da Lapa 161 - Centro, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 20021-080
CMT12 Escola de Lutas - Cleyton Mangueira
Rua Istambul 117 ,3° andar - Bangu, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 21870-080
CONDE KOMA -
Rua Luiza Maria Gama - Praia do Sudoeste, São Pedro da Aldeia - RJ, 28940-170
CT Marcelino - Marcelino
Rua Soldado Constantino Maroqui 105 - Pedra de Guaratiba, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 23025-170
CT Marcelino projeto Social -
Estrada Santa Veridiana - Sepetiba, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 235306-09
DVTEAM - Douglas valadares
Rua Rosa Cardoso da Gama - Praia do Sudoeste, São Pedro da Aldeia - RJ, 28940-173
EQUIOE: PITBULL DE RAÇA... - Jorge Trovão...
Avenida Guiomar de Novais 118 - Recreio dos Bandeirantes, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 22790590
EQUIPE ANGRA TOP TEAM PARÁ - Mestre Carlos André Vieira Santos
Avenida Hélio Gueiros N°24 - Quarenta Horas, Ananindeua - PA
EQUIPE BENINCÁ TEAM - Mestre Benincá
R. João Geaquinto 1 - Ibitiquara, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim - ES, 29307-250
EQUIPE CADOSTEAM - Mestre Cado
Rua Carice, 760 - Ilha do governador, Rio de Janeiro - RJ
EQUIPE GILSON TIGRE - Mestre Gilson Tigre
R. Nilza - Santo Antônio - Santo Antônio, Duque de Caxias - RJ, 25255-370
EQUIPE MAMUTE TEAM - Mestre Mamute
R. Francisco Mota 102 - Campo Grande, Rio de janeiro - RJ
EQUIPE MESTRE ABÁ POUCO SORRISO - Mestre Abá
Estrada do Galeao 2700 - Ilha do Governador, Rio de janeiro - RJ, 21931-005
EQUIPE MIMO PITBULL - Mestre Mimo pitbull / Wallace
Rua Couto de Magalhães 275 - Benfica, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 20930-090
EQUIPE VITOR SOLDADO - Vitor Soldado, Igor Chatubinha, Rodrigo Magalhães
Travessa São Vicente de Paula - Penha, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 21070-040
ESCOLA DE LUTAS E FITNESS DANDAN - Daniel Richard
Rua Estrela Rajada 04 - Redenção, Manaus - AM, 69047-430
FIGHT SQUAD - Bruno Fornari
Rua do Bispo - Rio Comprido, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 20261-064
Ftbjj - Cristiano Lourenço dos Santos
Rua Nova York - Monte Serrat, Itaguaí - RJ, 23810-660
GIANTS TEAM - Rafael Araujo Lopes / Pablo Stabille
Rua Ator Paulo Gustavo, 403 - Icaraí, Niterói - RJ, 24230-065
GILSON TIGRE - Professor Jairo Mendonça mestre Gilson Graciliano
Marquês de Baependi 593 - Jardim Primavera, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 25323-365
GILSON TIGRE C T SARACURUNA - Professor Fábio Lucasmestre Gilson Graciliano
Rua Soares da Mata - Saracuruna, Duque de Caxias - RJ, 25212-410
GLADIADORES TOP TEAM - ELIELSON ALVES DA SILVA
Rua Safira - Coelho da Rocha, São João de Meriti - RJ, 25550580
GRAPPLING HOUSE - Renato Correia
Rua Haddock Lobo 195 - Tijuca, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 20260142
GUILHOTINA FIGHT -
Rua Marechal Francisco de Moura 57 - Botafogo, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 22260140
GUILHOTINA FIGHT São Gonçalo - PROFESORES: MORAES; HUDSON SIQUEIRA e JOSÉ ARISTEU
Avenida José Manna Júnior - Trindade, São Gonçalo - RJ, 24456-000
GUILHOTINA FIGHT / PORTO ALEGRE - Alexandre Carneiro
Rua General Lima e Silva - Centro Histórico, Porto Alegre - RS, 90050-103
GUILHOTINA FIGHT FORTALEZA - Mardone Sampaio
Rua Morada Nova N°1015 - Jangurussu, Fortaleza - CE, 60870610
Gft luta livre - Wanderlan Barbosa
Rua Treze de Maio 895 - Vila São Luís, Duque de Caxias - RJ, 25065-190
Gorilla Team - Curitiba/PR - Luã xavier (Gorilla)
Rua Paraíso do Norte, 148 - Boqueirão, Curitiba - PR, 81750060
HRG TEAM - Mestre Hugo Gel
R. Rocha Pita, 108 - Cachambi, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 20780-240
IMORTAIS DA LUTA - Fábio ARARÁ
Travessa Feliciano de Mendonça - Mutuá, São Gonçalo - RJ, 24460-070
INSTITUTO IGOR CHATUBINHA - Igor Chatubinha, Vitor Riso, Rodrigo Magalhães.
Largo da Penha - Penha, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 21070-560
KIMURA FIGHT TEAM - Ludovico Formento e Cristian Armijo
Boulogne Sur Mer 157, Mendoza, Argentina - Ciudad de Mendoza, Mendoza - mz, 5500
LIBRA CT - SENSEI TEAM 95 - Vinicius Corval , Vitor Libra. Leandro Shia
Rua Homero Fortuna Carneiro - Campo Grande, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 23070-390
LUTA PELA PAZ - Mestre Anderson Rodrigues
Rua Teixeira Ribeiro 900 - Bonsucesso, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 21044-251
Luta Livre Esportiva & MMA Uruguay - Flavio Segovia / Johonatan Garcia
Quiebrayugos 4451 - Malvin, Montevideo - MO, 11400
MARCELO MENDES TEAM - Marcelo Mendes
Ladeira dos Tabajaras 302 - Botafogo, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 22281-132
MURALHA TEAM - Victor Hugo da Costa Ramos
Rua Jornalista Sabino de Lemos - 863 - Campo Grande, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 23082-080
Maré Top Team - Douglas de Oliveira Gentil
Rua Ari Leão 33 - Ramos, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 21040005
NOVA ERA GRAPPLING - Flavio Luciano/Maurício Tadeu
Rua Santos Rodrigues 103 - Estácio, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 20250-430
PACPA - André Lourenço - Minobroca
Rua Urânio 56 - Parque Alian, São João de Meriti - RJ, 25550-340
PIRÂMIDE GRAPPLING ASSOCIATION - Douglas Saraiva / Renzo Gutyers
Rua Buza Ferraz 385 - Barra da Tijuca, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 22793-254
PROJETO CENTRO ESPORTIVO SANTA MARTA / RFT -
Rua Mestre Diniz - AMMSM - Botafogo, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 22260-126
PROJETO MESQUITA LUTA LIVRE / CBT - Edil Rodrigues
Praça pec - Cruzeiro do, Mesquita - RJ, 26551140
RD Top Team - Instrutor Ronaldo Vieira da Silva
Rua Urânio,quadra 05 lote 22 - Parque Alian, São João de Meriti - RJ, 25550-340
RFT BRASIL - Mestre Márcio Cromado
Rua General Polidoro, 83 - Botafogo, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 22280-004
RICARDO OLIVEIRA TEAM - Ricardo Ramos de Oliveira
Rua Cap. Jose de Paula, 293 - Surui, Magé - RJ, 25903-587
RIO SPARTHA - Mestre Johnson Teixeira e Fabricio Xavier
Ladeira dos tabajaras 681 quadra do vila rica - Copacabana, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 22031-112
ROCHA COMBAT LUTA LIVRE - Alvaro da Rocha / Elcio Lopes Pinheiro
Rua Rosas Lote 18 Quadra 40 - Parque Primavera, Itaguaí - RJ, 23830360
ROCHA FIRME GUILHOTINA -
- , Rio de Janeiro - RJ
ROLL HOUSE - Renato Teles (BG)
Rodovia Ernani do Amaral Peixoto Km 15 n36 - Inoã (Inoã), Maricá - RJ, 24942-970
Ricardo Oliveira Team - Ricardo Ramos de Oliveira / Pablo de Aguiar Stabille Moreira
Rua Capitão José de Paula, 293 - Centro (Suruí), Magé - RJ, 25922440
SELEÇÃO PERUANA -
Jr. José Manuel Ugarteche, Lima - , Lima - LI, 15084
TEAM CARLOS SOUZA - Carlos José de souza
Rua Leandro Henrique - Siqueira, Fortaleza - CE, 60732-170
TEAM CAVALO - Alex Lima,Jefferson Felix,Jonas cheyman,Bruno Reis e Jonatan Oliveira
Rua Flavia Farnese, 541 / Bonsucesso - Rio de janeiro - Bonsucesso, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 21043011
TEAM MONKEYS - Jorge Valdés
Centenario 351 - Centenario, San Antonio - Uf, 26000-00
Team kimura - Kako mateluna
Domingo Toro Herrera 1058 - , Talagantr - Rj, 94006-649
WG TEAM - Professor William Gabriel
Rua Bilac 47 - Campo Grande, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 23073-390
WST FIGTH SCHOOL - Mestre Mestre Wellington Silva
R. Caiçara 62 - Irajá, Rio de Janeiro - RJ, 21371-420
WST PROJ. BRASIL FIGTHER XEREM - Wellington Silva / Felipe Santos
Rua José Paula 305 - Xerém, Duque de Caxias - RJ, 25245-550