Home
Quem Somos
Resultados
Galeria
Faixas Pretas
Lutador
Redes Sociais

RANKING ANUAL

RANKING EQUIPES 2402

INFANTO JUVENIL

# equipe pontos 1os 2os 3os
BST - BOA SAFRA TEAM 169 13 16 4
ANGRA TOP TEAM 159 15 7 3
WST FIGTH SCHOOL 104 10 4 2
BRONX WRESTLER TEAM 78 8 2 0
EQUIPE CADOSTEAM 74 7 3 2
CAÇADORES 30 3 1 0
FIGHT SQUAD 24 2 2 0
CMT CARECA MMA TEAM 21 2 1 0
MURALHA TEAM 19 2 0 1
10º
TEAM INFINITY LUTA LIVRE 18 2 0 0
10º
ROLL HOUSE 18 2 0 0
10º
RIO SPARTHA 18 2 0 0
13º
RICARDO OLIVEIRA TEAM 15 1 2 0
14º
GUILHOTINA FIGHT 10 1 0 1
15º
GIANTS TEAM 9 1 0 0
15º
CT MARCELINO PROJETO SOCIAL 9 1 0 0
15º
PROJETO MESQUITA LUTA LIVRE / CBT 9 1 0 0
15º
GIMENES TEAM 9 1 0 0
19º
RFT BRASIL 3 0 1 0
19º
EQUIPE GLADIADORES FIGHT TEAM 3 0 1 0
19º
RICARDO OLIVEIRA TEAM 3 0 1 0
19º
NOVA ERA GRAPPLING 3 0 1 0
19º
CENTRO ESPORTIVO ESTILO LIVRE 3 0 1 0
23º
FTBJJ 1 0 0 1
23º
ALEXANDRE BAIXINHO VALE TUDO 1 0 0 1

RANKING EQUIPES 2402

ADULTO

# equipe pontos 1os 2os 3os
ANGRA TOP TEAM 85 8 3 4
BRONX WRESTLER TEAM 57 6 1 0
RFT BRASIL 57 5 4 0
FTBJJ 52 5 2 1
EQUIPE CADOSTEAM 39 3 4 0
WST FIGTH SCHOOL 37 3 3 1
CAÇADORES 34 3 2 1
ALEXANDRE BAIXINHO VALE TUDO 30 3 1 0
RIO SPARTHA 28 3 0 1
10º
TEAM INFINITY LUTA LIVRE 27 2 3 0
11º
PROJETO MESQUITA LUTA LIVRE / CBT 21 2 1 0
11º
EQUIPE GLADIADORES FIGHT TEAM 21 2 1 0
13º
BST - BOA SAFRA TEAM 21 1 4 0
14º
GUILHOTINA FIGHT 20 2 0 2
15º
GIMENES TEAM 18 2 0 0
16º
RAMADA FIGHT TEAM 16 1 2 1
17º
LIBRA CT - SENSEI TEAM 95 15 1 2 0
18º
RIO FIGTHERS 9 1 0 0
18º
FLAVIO MARINS 9 1 0 0
18º
EQUIPE MAMUTE TEAM 9 1 0 0
18º
EQUIPE VITOR SOLDADO 9 1 0 0
18º
MIRALDI JIU-JITSU 9 1 0 0
18º
ARIFIGHT 9 1 0 0
24º
NOVA ERA GRAPPLING 9 0 2 3
25º
EQUIPE GILSON TIGRE 4 0 1 1
26º
GFTEAM 3 0 1 0
26º
GRAPPLING HOUSE 3 0 1 0
26º
MURALHA TEAM 3 0 1 0
26º
GORILLA TEAM - CURITIBA/PR 3 0 1 0
26º
RICARDO OLIVEIRA TEAM 3 0 1 0
26º
HRG TEAM 3 0 1 0
32º
ROLL HOUSE 1 0 0 1
32º
CMT CARECA MMA TEAM 1 0 0 1
32º
GIANTS TEAM 1 0 0 1
32º
DVTEAM 1 0 0 1
32º
EQUIPE VEMCER 1 0 0 1

RANKING ANUAL

RANKING EQUIPES 23

INFANTO JUVENIL

# equipe pontos 1os 2os 3os
BST - BOA SAFRA TEAM 577 50 38 13
WST FIGTH SCHOOL 361 33 19 7
TEAM INFINITY LUTA LIVRE 330 33 9 6
ANGRA TOP TEAM 305 29 14 2
PROJETO MESQUITA LUTA LIVRE / CBT 271 29 3 1
BRONX WRESTLER TEAM 184 19 4 1
RIO SPARTHA 106 10 5 1
GUILHOTINA FIGHT 97 9 5 1
EQUIPE CADOSTEAM 88 8 5 1
10º
MURALHA TEAM 76 6 7 1
11º
RICARDO OLIVEIRA TEAM 69 4 10 3
12º
GLADIADORES TOP TEAM 55 5 3 1
13º
TEAM SILVA JIU JITSU 46 5 0 1
14º
RFT BRASIL 43 4 2 1
15º
RICARDO OLIVEIRA TEAM 42 4 1 3
15º
GIANTS TEAM 40 3 3 4
16º
CENTRO ESPORTIVO ESTILO LIVRE 34 3 2 1
17º
CT MARCELINO PROJETO SOCIAL 24 1 5 0
18º
USINA DE CAMPEÕES 21 2 1 0
18º
TEAM CAVALO 21 2 1 0
18º
FTBJJ 21 2 1 0
21º
CAÇADORES 19 1 3 1
22º
EQUIOE: PITBULL DE RAÇA... 18 2 0 0
23º
IMORTAIS DA LUTA LAPA 15 1 2 0
24º
GRAPPLING HOUSE 12 1 1 0
24º
BROTHERS MMA 12 1 1 0
24º
BUDOKAN 12 1 1 0
24º
M A TEAM 12 1 1 0
24º
CT BRUNOCILLA - MANAUS-AM 12 1 1 0
29º
DOUBLE FIVE 9 1 0 0
29º
EQUIPE VEMCER 9 1 0 0
29º
EDU SIMÕES 9 1 0 0
29º
NAÇÃO KIDS 9 1 0 0
29º
EQUIPE BENINCÁ TEAM 9 1 0 0
29º
ROLL HOUSE 9 1 0 0
29º
GRACIE BARRA 9 1 0 0
29º
TEAM SARAIVA 9 1 0 0
29º
PACPA 9 1 0 0
29º
ACADEMIA FORÇA INTELIGENTE 9 1 0 0
39º
GIMENES TEAM 4 0 1 1
39º
EQUIPE GILSON TIGRE 4 0 1 1
39º
EQUIPE LÉO OLIVEIRA 4 0 1 1

RANKING EQUIPES 23

ADULTO

# equipe pontos 1os 2os 3os
GUILHOTINA FIGHT 311 28 17 8
PROJETO MESQUITA LUTA LIVRE / CBT 253 23 14 4
ANGRA TOP TEAM 238 22 12 4
MURALHA TEAM 175 16 9 4
RFT BRASIL 159 12 16 3
BRONX WRESTLER TEAM 138 13 6 3
TEAM INFINITY LUTA LIVRE 130 12 7 1
RIO SPARTHA 115 12 2 1
EQUIPE CADOSTEAM 88 8 4 4
10º
ALEXANDRE BAIXINHO VALE TUDO 86 8 4 2
11º
GIANTS TEAM 76 7 4 1
12º
FTBJJ 69 6 3 6
13º
WST FIGTH SCHOOL 64 6 2 4
14º
CAÇADORES 62 5 5 2
15º
NOVA ERA GRAPPLING 61 4 8 1
16º
M A TEAM 46 5 0 1
17º
EQUIPE GILSON TIGRE 46 4 3 1
17º
WG TEAM 46 4 3 1
19º
EDU SIMÕES 42 3 5 0
20º
LIBRA CT - SENSEI TEAM 95 40 4 1 1
21º
USINA DE CAMPEÕES 38 4 0 2
22º
RAMADA FIGHT TEAM 38 3 3 2
23º
INSTITUTO VENCEDORES EM CRISTO 36 4 0 0
24º
GRAPPLING HOUSE 31 2 4 1
24º
HRG TEAM 31 2 4 1
26º
BROTHERS MMA 28 2 2 4
27º
ICON BJJ TEAM 27 3 0 0
27º
CENTRO ESPORTIVO ESTILO LIVRE 27 3 0 0
29º
ROLL HOUSE 26 2 2 2
30º
DOUBLE FIVE 24 2 1 3
31º
RICARDO OLIVEIRA TEAM 20 1 3 2
32º
EQUIPE MAMUTE TEAM 19 2 0 1
33º
TEAM CAVALO 18 2 0 0
33º
GRACIE HUMAITÁ 18 2 0 0
33º
GIMENES TEAM 18 2 0 0
36º
BUDOKAN 13 1 1 1
37º
BST - BOA SAFRA TEAM 13 0 4 1
38º
PIRÂMIDE GRAPPLING ASSOCIATION 12 1 1 0
38º
RICARDO OLIVEIRA TEAM 12 1 1 0
39º
PACPA 11 1 0 2
40º
TEAM SILVA JIU JITSU 9 1 0 0
40º
GRACIE BARRA 9 1 0 0
40º
SELEÇÃO AMAZONENSE 9 1 0 0
43º
HEROES FIGHT TEAM 3 0 1 0
43º
CONSTRICTOR TEAM 3 0 1 0
43º
ARIFIGHT 3 0 1 0
43º
CT BRUNOCILLA - MANAUS-AM 3 0 1 0
43º
BENINCÁ TEAM 3 0 1 0
43º
ERON - ESCOLA DE LUTAS 3 0 1 0
43º
CT MARCELINO PROJETO SOCIAL 3 0 1 0
43º
CENTRO DE LUTAS SANDRÃO SANTANA 3 0 1 0
51º
EQUIPE FORMIGA 1 0 0 1
51º
RIO FIGTHERS 1 0 0 1
51º
EQUIPE VEMCER 1 0 0 1