Home
Quem Somos
Resultados
Galeria
Faixas Pretas
Lutador
Redes Sociais

RANKING ANUAL

RANKING EQUIPES 2404

INFANTO JUVENIL

# equipe pontos 1os 2os 3os
BST - BOA SAFRA TEAM 165 14 11 6
ANGRA TOP TEAM 132 11 9 6
EQUIPE CADOSTEAM 78 8 1 3
TEAM INFINITY LUTA LIVRE 67 5 6 4
WST FIGTH SCHOOL 59 5 4 2
PROJETO MESQUITA LUTA LIVRE / CBT 56 6 0 2
ATT SEPETIBA I 49 4 4 1
MURALHA TEAM 45 4 2 3
RFT BRASIL 39 4 1 0
10º
CAÇADORES 36 3 3 0
11º
BENINCÁ TEAM 30 3 1 0
12º
BRONX WRESTLER TEAM 27 2 3 0
13º
CENTRO ESPORTIVO ESTILO LIVRE 25 2 2 1
14º
FIGHT SQUAD 18 2 0 0
15º
GUILHOTINA FIGHT 15 1 2 0
16º
GIANTS TEAM 13 1 1 1
17º
ROLL HOUSE 12 1 1 0
17º
RIO SPARTHA 12 1 1 0
19º
ABF TEAM 10 1 0 1
19º
MIRALDI JIU-JITSU 10 1 0 1
21º
ATT SEPETIBA 9 1 0 0
21º
BUDOKAN 9 1 0 0
21º
TEAM CAVALO 9 1 0 0
21º
EQUIPE GLADIADORES FIGHT TEAM 9 1 0 0
21º
GLADIADORES TOP TEAM 9 1 0 0
26º
CMT CARECA MMA TEAM 9 0 3 0
27º
FTBJJ 4 0 1 1
28º
ALEXANDRE BAIXINHO VALE TUDO 3 0 1 0
28º
BROTHERS MMA 3 0 1 0
28º
*** NOVA ACADEMIA 3 0 1 0
28º
NOVA ERA GRAPPLING 3 0 1 0
28º
GUILHOTINA FIGHT SÃO GONÇALO 3 0 1 0
33º
EQUIPE MAMUTE TEAM 1 0 0 1

RANKING EQUIPES 2404

ADULTO

# equipe pontos 1os 2os 3os
TEAM INFINITY LUTA LIVRE 57 5 3 3
GUILHOTINA FIGHT 48 3 6 3
ATT SEPETIBA I 43 3 4 4
GRAPPLING HOUSE 38 4 0 2
EQUIPE CADOSTEAM 33 3 2 0
CAÇADORES 33 3 2 0
RIO SPARTHA 30 3 1 0
PROJETO MESQUITA LUTA LIVRE / CBT 30 2 3 3
PACPA 27 3 0 0
10º
GIANTS TEAM 26 2 2 2
11º
FTBJJ 25 2 2 1
12º
WST FIGTH SCHOOL 24 2 1 3
13º
RFT BRASIL 23 2 1 2
14º
NOVA ERA GRAPPLING 22 2 1 1
14º
RIZZO RVT 22 2 1 1
16º
*** NOVA ACADEMIA 21 2 1 0
16º
FLAVIO MARINS 21 2 1 0
18º
ANGRA TOP TEAM 16 1 2 1
19º
CENTRO DE LUTAS SANDRÃO SANTANA 12 1 1 0
19º
EQUIPE MAMUTE TEAM 12 1 1 0
19º
MURALHA TEAM 12 1 1 0
22º
BRONX WRESTLER TEAM 11 0 3 2
23º
RIO SPARTHA 9 1 0 0
23º
LIBRA CT - SENSEI TEAM 95 9 1 0 0
23º
EQUIPE GLADIADORES FIGHT TEAM 9 1 0 0
23º
CERRADO MMA 9 1 0 0
23º
BLL - BRASÍLIA LUTA LIVRE 9 1 0 0
23º
BARRA GRACIE 9 1 0 0
23º
ALEXANDRE BAIXINHO VALE TUDO 9 1 0 0
29º
BENINCÁ TEAM 6 0 2 0
30º
DVTEAM 3 0 1 0
30º
MIRALDI JIU-JITSU 3 0 1 0
30º
EDU SIMÕES 3 0 1 0
30º
CMT CARECA MMA TEAM 3 0 1 0
30º
GUILHOTINA FIGHT SÃO GONÇALO 3 0 1 0
30º
TEAM CAVALO 3 0 1 0
30º
EQUIPE GILSON TIGRE 3 0 1 0
30º
WG TEAM 3 0 1 0
30º
ARIFIGHT 3 0 1 0
39º
BROTHERS MMA 2 0 0 2
40º
GRACIE BARRA 1 0 0 1
40º
RAMADA FIGHT TEAM 1 0 0 1
40º
GFTEAM 1 0 0 1

RANKING ANUAL

RANKING EQUIPES 2402

INFANTO JUVENIL

# equipe pontos 1os 2os 3os
BST - BOA SAFRA TEAM 169 13 16 4
ANGRA TOP TEAM 123 11 7 3
WST FIGTH SCHOOL 104 10 4 2
BRONX WRESTLER TEAM 78 8 2 0
EQUIPE CADOSTEAM 74 7 3 2
CAÇADORES 30 3 1 0
ATT SEPETIBA 27 3 0 0
FIGHT SQUAD 24 2 2 0
CMT CARECA MMA TEAM 21 2 1 0
10º
MURALHA TEAM 19 2 0 1
11º
ROLL HOUSE 18 2 0 0
11º
RIO SPARTHA 18 2 0 0
11º
TEAM INFINITY LUTA LIVRE 18 2 0 0
14º
RICARDO OLIVEIRA TEAM 15 1 2 0
15º
GUILHOTINA FIGHT 10 1 0 1
16º
GIANTS TEAM 9 1 0 0
16º
PROJETO MESQUITA LUTA LIVRE / CBT 9 1 0 0
16º
CT MARCELINO PROJETO SOCIAL 9 1 0 0
16º
GIMENES TEAM 9 1 0 0
20º
RICARDO OLIVEIRA TEAM 3 0 1 0
20º
EQUIPE GLADIADORES FIGHT TEAM 3 0 1 0
20º
CENTRO ESPORTIVO ESTILO LIVRE 3 0 1 0
20º
RFT BRASIL 3 0 1 0
20º
NOVA ERA GRAPPLING 3 0 1 0
24º
FTBJJ 1 0 0 1
24º
ALEXANDRE BAIXINHO VALE TUDO 1 0 0 1

RANKING EQUIPES 2402

ADULTO

# equipe pontos 1os 2os 3os
BRONX WRESTLER TEAM 57 6 1 0
RFT BRASIL 57 5 4 0
ANGRA TOP TEAM 48 5 0 3
FTBJJ 46 4 3 1
EQUIPE CADOSTEAM 39 3 4 0
ATT SEPETIBA 37 3 3 1
WST FIGTH SCHOOL 37 3 3 1
CAÇADORES 34 3 2 1
ALEXANDRE BAIXINHO VALE TUDO 30 3 1 0
10º
TEAM INFINITY LUTA LIVRE 27 2 3 0
11º
EQUIPE GLADIADORES FIGHT TEAM 21 2 1 0
11º
PROJETO MESQUITA LUTA LIVRE / CBT 21 2 1 0
13º
BST - BOA SAFRA TEAM 21 1 4 0
14º
GUILHOTINA FIGHT 20 2 0 2
15º
GIMENES TEAM 18 2 0 0
15º
RIO SPARTHA 18 2 0 0
17º
RAMADA FIGHT TEAM 16 1 2 1
18º
LIBRA CT - SENSEI TEAM 95 15 1 2 0
19º
EQUIPE MAMUTE TEAM 9 1 0 0
19º
GRAPPLING HOUSE 9 1 0 0
19º
EQUIPE VITOR SOLDADO 9 1 0 0
19º
RIO FIGTHERS 9 1 0 0
19º
ARIFIGHT 9 1 0 0
19º
FLAVIO MARINS 9 1 0 0
19º
RIO SPARTHA 10 1 0 1
19º
MIRALDI JIU-JITSU 9 1 0 0
26º
NOVA ERA GRAPPLING 9 0 2 3
27º
EQUIPE GILSON TIGRE 4 0 1 1
28º
GFTEAM 3 0 1 0
28º
GORILLA TEAM - CURITIBA/PR 3 0 1 0
28º
MURALHA TEAM 3 0 1 0
28º
HRG TEAM 3 0 1 0
28º
RICARDO OLIVEIRA TEAM 3 0 1 0
33º
DVTEAM 1 0 0 1
33º
CMT CARECA MMA TEAM 1 0 0 1
33º
EQUIPE VEMCER 1 0 0 1
33º
ROLL HOUSE 1 0 0 1
33º
GIANTS TEAM 1 0 0 1

RANKING ANUAL

RANKING EQUIPES 23

INFANTO JUVENIL

# equipe pontos 1os 2os 3os
BST - BOA SAFRA TEAM 577 50 38 13
WST FIGTH SCHOOL 361 33 19 7
TEAM INFINITY LUTA LIVRE 330 33 9 6
PROJETO MESQUITA LUTA LIVRE / CBT 271 29 3 1
BRONX WRESTLER TEAM 184 19 4 1
ANGRA TOP TEAM 154 15 6 1
ATT SEPETIBA 151 14 8 1
GUILHOTINA FIGHT 97 9 5 1
RIO SPARTHA 97 9 5 1
10º
EQUIPE CADOSTEAM 88 8 5 1
11º
MURALHA TEAM 76 6 7 1
12º
RICARDO OLIVEIRA TEAM 69 4 10 3
13º
GLADIADORES TOP TEAM 55 5 3 1
14º
TEAM SILVA JIU JITSU 46 5 0 1
15º
RFT BRASIL 43 4 2 1
16º
GIANTS TEAM 40 3 3 4
16º
RICARDO OLIVEIRA TEAM 42 4 1 3
17º
CENTRO ESPORTIVO ESTILO LIVRE 34 3 2 1
18º
CT MARCELINO PROJETO SOCIAL 24 1 5 0
19º
FTBJJ 21 2 1 0
19º
RIZZO RVT 21 2 1 0
19º
TEAM CAVALO 21 2 1 0
22º
CAÇADORES 19 1 3 1
23º
EQUIPE: PITBULL DE RAÇA... 18 2 0 0
24º
IMORTAIS DA LUTA LAPA 15 1 2 0
25º
GRAPPLING HOUSE 12 1 1 0
25º
BUDOKAN 12 1 1 0
25º
CT BRUNOCILLA - MANAUS-AM 12 1 1 0
25º
BROTHERS MMA 12 1 1 0
25º
M A TEAM 12 1 1 0
30º
DOUBLE FIVE 9 1 0 0
30º
EDU SIMÕES 9 1 0 0
30º
EQUIPE VEMCER 9 1 0 0
30º
EQUIPE BENINCÁ TEAM 9 1 0 0
30º
NAÇÃO KIDS 9 1 0 0
30º
GRACIE BARRA 9 1 0 0
30º
ROLL HOUSE 9 1 0 0
30º
RIO SPARTHA 9 1 0 0
30º
PACPA 9 1 0 0
30º
TEAM SARAIVA 9 1 0 0
30º
ACADEMIA FORÇA INTELIGENTE 9 1 0 0
40º
GIMENES TEAM 4 0 1 1
40º
EQUIPE GILSON TIGRE 4 0 1 1
40º
EQUIPE LÉO OLIVEIRA 4 0 1 1

RANKING EQUIPES 23

ADULTO

# equipe pontos 1os 2os 3os
GUILHOTINA FIGHT 311 28 17 8
PROJETO MESQUITA LUTA LIVRE / CBT 253 23 14 4
MURALHA TEAM 175 16 9 4
RFT BRASIL 159 12 16 3
ANGRA TOP TEAM 156 14 9 3
BRONX WRESTLER TEAM 138 13 6 3
TEAM INFINITY LUTA LIVRE 130 12 7 1
EQUIPE CADOSTEAM 88 8 4 4
ALEXANDRE BAIXINHO VALE TUDO 86 8 4 2
10º
RIO SPARTHA 82 9 0 1
11º
ATT SEPETIBA 82 8 3 1
12º
GIANTS TEAM 76 7 4 1
13º
FTBJJ 69 6 3 6
14º
WST FIGTH SCHOOL 64 6 2 4
15º
CAÇADORES 62 5 5 2
16º
NOVA ERA GRAPPLING 61 4 8 1
17º
M A TEAM 46 5 0 1
18º
WG TEAM 46 4 3 1
18º
EQUIPE GILSON TIGRE 46 4 3 1
20º
EDU SIMÕES 42 3 5 0
21º
LIBRA CT - SENSEI TEAM 95 40 4 1 1
22º
RIZZO RVT 38 4 0 2
23º
RAMADA FIGHT TEAM 38 3 3 2
24º
INSTITUTO VENCEDORES EM CRISTO 36 4 0 0
25º
GRAPPLING HOUSE 31 2 4 1
25º
RIO SPARTHA 33 3 2 0
25º
HRG TEAM 31 2 4 1
27º
BROTHERS MMA 28 2 2 4
28º
ICON BJJ TEAM 27 3 0 0
28º
CENTRO ESPORTIVO ESTILO LIVRE 27 3 0 0
30º
ROLL HOUSE 26 2 2 2
31º
DOUBLE FIVE 24 2 1 3
32º
RICARDO OLIVEIRA TEAM 20 1 3 2
33º
EQUIPE MAMUTE TEAM 19 2 0 1
34º
TEAM CAVALO 18 2 0 0
34º
GRACIE HUMAITÁ 18 2 0 0
34º
GIMENES TEAM 18 2 0 0
37º
BUDOKAN 13 1 1 1
38º
BST - BOA SAFRA TEAM 13 0 4 1
39º
PIRÂMIDE GRAPPLING ASSOCIATION 12 1 1 0
39º
RICARDO OLIVEIRA TEAM 12 1 1 0
40º
PACPA 11 1 0 2
41º
TEAM SILVA JIU JITSU 9 1 0 0
41º
GRACIE BARRA 9 1 0 0
41º
SELEÇÃO AMAZONENSE 9 1 0 0
44º
HEROES FIGHT TEAM 3 0 1 0
44º
ARIFIGHT 3 0 1 0
44º
CONSTRICTOR TEAM 3 0 1 0
44º
CT BRUNOCILLA - MANAUS-AM 3 0 1 0
44º
BENINCÁ TEAM 3 0 1 0
44º
CENTRO DE LUTAS SANDRÃO SANTANA 3 0 1 0
44º
CT MARCELINO PROJETO SOCIAL 3 0 1 0
44º
ERON - ESCOLA DE LUTAS 3 0 1 0
52º
RIO FIGTHERS 1 0 0 1
52º
EQUIPE FORMIGA 1 0 0 1
52º
EQUIPE VEMCER 1 0 0 1